Hockey Summit of the Arts

March 30th to April 1st, 2018

2011 Summit
[Schedule]  [Standings]  [Playoffs]  [Enter Scores]  [Teams]  [Locations]  [Print]   

Regular Season
Friday, April 22
Time Visitor Home Arena Actions
11:00 AM Nightmares 4 Easy Company 3 Westwood Arena Pad One (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
11:00 AM Sgt. Rock 3 Le National de Montreal 6 Westwood Arena Pad Three (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
11:00 AM Ghetto Blasters 5 Boom 2 Westwood Arena Pad Four (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
11:15 AM CISM de Montreal 11 Peterborough Ex-Rays 3 Westwood Arena Pad Two (Edit Score*)
(Game Sheet)
11:15 AM Niagara Crystal Beach Comets 0 Edmonton Gong Show 2 Westwood Arena Pad Five (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
12:00 PM Dufferin Groove 1 ChartAttack Hack 2 Westwood Arena Pad One (Edit Score*)
(Game Sheet)
12:00 PM Master Hunter 5 Montreal Claremont Cougars 1 Westwood Arena Pad Three (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
12:00 PM Bellwoods Blackhawks 1 Parkdale 3 Westwood Arena Pad Four (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
12:15 PM Morningstars 2 Capsule Music 1 Westwood Arena Pad Two (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
12:15 PM Halifax-Dartmouth Ferries 1 Montreal Ninja Tune Wicked Deadly Karate Chops 2 Westwood Arena Pad Five (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
1:00 PM The Meat 0 Ottawa Bytown Billionaires 6 Westwood Arena Pad One (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
1:00 PM Montreal Iceholes 1 Sudbury Townehouse Taverneers 1 Westwood Arena Pad Three (Edit Score*)
(Game Sheet)
1:00 PM Annex Animals 2 Bloody Knuckles 3 Westwood Arena Pad Four (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
1:15 PM Peterborough Pneumonia 4 La Hacienda Flying Burritos 2 Westwood Arena Pad Two (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
1:15 PM CCCP 3 Lookin' to Score 5 Westwood Arena Pad Five (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
2:00 PM Black Hearts 2 The Lovely Hockey Finishing School of Montreal 4 Westwood Arena Pad One (Edit Score*)
(Game Sheet)
2:00 PM Cosmic Daves of Sudbury 7 Big Shot Mingles 0 Westwood Arena Pad Three (Edit Score*)
(Game Sheet)
2:00 PM Edmonton Smashula 7 Screaming Unyons 0 Westwood Arena Pad Four (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
2:15 PM Twisted Sisters 5 Ottawa Valley Heavy Pucks 4 Westwood Arena Pad Two (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
2:15 PM Ghetto Blasters 0 Le National de Montreal 3 Westwood Arena Pad Five (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
3:00 PM Boom 3 Easy Company 3 Westwood Arena Pad One (Edit Score*)
(Game Sheet)
3:00 PM Sgt. Rock 2 Nightmares 7 Westwood Arena Pad Three (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
3:00 PM ChartAttack Hack 1 Edmonton Gong Show 2 Westwood Arena Pad Four (Edit Score*)
(Game Sheet)
3:15 PM Dufferin Groove 4 Peterborough Ex-Rays 6 Westwood Arena Pad Two (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
3:15 PM Niagara Crystal Beach Comets 1 CISM de Montreal 3 Westwood Arena Pad Five (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
4:00 PM Master Hunter 5 Morningstars 5 Westwood Arena Pad One (Edit Score*)
(Game Sheet)
4:00 PM Bellwoods Blackhawks 5 Montreal Claremont Cougars 2 Westwood Arena Pad Three (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
4:00 PM Capsule Music 1 Parkdale 5 Westwood Arena Pad Four (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
4:15 PM The Meat 4 La Hacienda Flying Burritos 6 Westwood Arena Pad Two (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
4:15 PM Halifax-Dartmouth Ferries 5 Ottawa Bytown Billionaires 5 Westwood Arena Pad Five (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
5:00 PM Peterborough Pneumonia 0 Montreal Ninja Tune Wicked Deadly Karate Chops 5 Westwood Arena Pad One (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
5:00 PM Annex Animals 3 Lookin' to Score 6 Westwood Arena Pad Three (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
5:00 PM Montreal Iceholes 3 CCCP 0 Westwood Arena Pad Four (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
5:15 PM Sudbury Townehouse Taverneers 3 Bloody Knuckles 2 Westwood Arena Pad Two (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
5:15 PM Black Hearts 0 Twisted Sisters 4 Westwood Arena Pad Five (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
6:00 PM Ottawa Valley Heavy Pucks 4 The Lovely Hockey Finishing School of Montreal 4 Westwood Arena Pad One (Edit Score*)
(Game Sheet)
6:00 PM Cosmic Daves of Sudbury 7 Screaming Unyons 0 Westwood Arena Pad Three (Edit Score*)
(Game Sheet)
6:00 PM Edmonton Smashula 6 Big Shot Mingles 0 Westwood Arena Pad Four (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
Saturday, April 23
Time Visitor Home Arena Actions
11:00 AM Boom 3 Sgt. Rock 3 Westwood Arena Pad One (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
11:00 AM Easy Company 3 Ghetto Blasters 1 Westwood Arena Pad Three (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
11:00 AM Le National de Montreal 5 Nightmares 6 Westwood Arena Pad Four (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
11:15 AM ChartAttack Hack 3 Niagara Crystal Beach Comets 1 Westwood Arena Pad Two (Edit Score*)
(Game Sheet)
11:15 AM CISM de Montreal 4 Dufferin Groove 2 Westwood Arena Pad Five (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
12:00 PM Edmonton Gong Show 3 Peterborough Ex-Rays 2 Westwood Arena Pad One (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
12:00 PM Parkdale 2 Morningstars 3 Westwood Arena Pad Three (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
12:00 PM Bellwoods Blackhawks 2 Master Hunter 8 Westwood Arena Pad Four (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
12:15 PM Capsule Music 2 Montreal Claremont Cougars 3 Westwood Arena Pad Two (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
12:15 PM Halifax-Dartmouth Ferries 4 The Meat 4 Westwood Arena Pad Five (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
1:00 PM Ottawa Bytown Billionaires 5 Peterborough Pneumonia 7 Westwood Arena Pad One (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
1:00 PM CCCP 1 Bloody Knuckles 3 Westwood Arena Pad Three (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
1:00 PM Lookin' to Score 0 Montreal Iceholes 8 Westwood Arena Pad Four (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
1:15 PM La Hacienda Flying Burritos 0 Montreal Ninja Tune Wicked Deadly Karate Chops 4 Westwood Arena Pad Two (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
1:15 PM Annex Animals 1 Sudbury Townehouse Taverneers 4 Westwood Arena Pad Five (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
2:00 PM Ottawa Valley Heavy Pucks 2 Black Hearts 6 Westwood Arena Pad One (Edit Score*)
(Game Sheet)
2:00 PM Big Shot Mingles 3 Screaming Unyons 3 Westwood Arena Pad Three (View Score)
(Game Sheet)
2:00 PM Twisted Sisters 2 The Lovely Hockey Finishing School of Montreal 0 Westwood Arena Pad Four (Edit Score*)
(Game Sheet)
2:15 PM Cosmic Daves of Sudbury 2 Edmonton Smashula 0 Westwood Arena Pad Two (Edit Score*)
(Game Sheet)